PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1elem95.3832022-12-07
2lala94.8842022-12-07
3dh94.5012022-12-07
4Celina82.3172022-12-07
5SHERIFF THE CAT64.9862022-12-07
6cccc63.6102022-12-08
7Kerstin31.9662022-12-07
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1elem95.5662022-12-03
2lala95.0282022-12-03
3bubu94.9962022-12-03
4nele94.8212022-12-02
5mjm94.7962022-12-04
6kiki94.7442022-12-02
7Mika94.6982022-12-05
8dh94.6582022-12-04
9bibi94.6192022-12-02
10lulu94.6042022-12-05
11biki94.0102022-12-04
12PR91.1192022-12-01
13Kathy90.6162022-12-04
14Felix Jones88.4232022-12-02
15ddd87.4922022-12-02
16ixcv86.6892022-12-05
17F+B86.6702022-12-03
18mimi85.5452022-12-04
19S84.8202022-12-02
20yo84.4822022-12-07
21D'oro83.7412022-12-04
22Celina83.2702022-12-05
23jänki81.1032022-12-03
24witcher80.9672022-12-06
25hitchcock80.1462022-12-05
26rgi76.5172022-12-05
27Cheetah76.3812022-12-03
28koula76.1922022-12-01
29Pipe Cut74.6192022-12-03
30bev74.5032022-12-03
31wally-5270.7112022-12-05
32noemi69.3222022-12-05
33Turtle Clan69.1542022-12-02
34herbert69.0442022-12-05
35mm68.2882022-12-05
36LISA DAVIS67.9342022-12-06
37Flaca67.8742022-12-01
38yoyyo67.6672022-12-02
39cj67.2502022-12-01
40fje66.8432022-12-04
41zzzzz66.0542022-12-04
42SHERIFF THE CAT64.9862022-12-07
43cccc63.6102022-12-08
44t58.6972022-12-07
45Middy58.4772022-12-05
46rb57.8592022-12-03
47dot52.8862022-12-03
48gryzzly52.3792022-12-03
49franyelis49.7812022-12-06
50Christina46.2382022-12-02
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Faye96.5142022-11-10
2elem96.0112022-11-25
3Mika95.2662022-11-19
4lala95.1072022-11-28
5joan195.0412022-11-15
6bubu94.9962022-12-03
7dylan94.9202022-11-12
8dh94.8892022-11-30
9morgan94.8822022-11-14
10nele94.8212022-12-02
11mjm94.7962022-12-04
12coco94.7872022-11-08
13Lily K94.7842022-11-13
14ifo94.7442022-11-20
15kiki94.7442022-12-02
16jadam94.6612022-11-17
17bibi94.6192022-12-02
18lulu94.6042022-12-05
19ZZZ94.0922022-11-14
20biki94.0102022-12-04
21mae93.8562022-11-19
22vikki93.7502022-11-08
23Jaro93.6772022-11-21
24tlc93.5752022-11-12
25terri93.5242022-11-23
26S93.2812022-11-24
27ss92.9192022-11-09
28Mareike12392.8432022-11-13
29sd92.2642022-11-28
30xuxa92.2462022-11-17
31cai92.0102022-11-22
32jer91.6592022-11-15
33TOFFEE91.5412022-11-16
34BRENDA LUZ91.5112022-11-27
35PR91.1192022-12-01
36Nina90.7552022-11-17
37Kathy90.6162022-12-04
38Amy90.2162022-11-14
39Marion90.1572022-11-29
40us89.9642022-11-09
41swa89.7012022-11-19
42Lin Jun Zhi89.2082022-11-22
43Felix Jones88.9832022-11-09
444th block88.3552022-11-09
45ddd87.4922022-12-02
46molura87.2972022-11-26
47pitti87.0062022-11-26
48mimi86.9032022-11-08
49ixcv86.6892022-12-05
50F+B86.6702022-12-03
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1n-m-s97.9032022-07-25
2Rolf:):):)97.7222022-01-05
3Hilli:):)97.6112022-01-06
4Rolf97.5992022-01-04
5Hilli:)97.5732022-01-06
6Rolf:):)97.5612022-01-06
7Rolf:)97.5262022-01-04
8Hilli 6397.5132022-01-06
9MARIK97.4952021-12-30
10Hilli97.4612022-01-04
11Hilli_5897.3882022-01-05
12Rolf_5497.3052022-01-04
13Hilli_6397.2852022-01-05
14Rodolfo97.2752022-01-05
15RoHi_5497.2602022-01-05
16BadNovice97.0032022-07-15
17ROPI96.5992022-01-04
18Faye96.5462022-11-01
19ROPIR96.4792022-01-02
20ROPIRO96.4612022-01-01
21Rolfe:)96.4322022-01-03
22Rolf 6796.3932021-12-30
23Rodolfo:)96.3722022-01-03
24lech96.3682022-09-11
25Rolf 5496.3272022-01-04
26Hilli 5896.2922022-01-04
27ROP96.2902022-01-03
28HiRo_585496.2262022-01-30
29elem96.0112022-11-25
30Mika95.2662022-11-19
31lala95.1072022-11-28
32joan195.0412022-11-15
33bubu94.9962022-12-03
34dylan94.9202022-11-12
35dh94.8892022-11-30
36morgan94.8822022-11-14
37nele94.8212022-12-02
38mjm94.7962022-12-04
39coco94.7872022-11-08
40Lily K94.7842022-11-13
41ifo94.7442022-11-20
42kiki94.7442022-12-02
43jadam94.6612022-11-17
44bibi94.6192022-12-02
45lulu94.6042022-12-05
46ZZZ94.0922022-11-14
47biki94.0102022-12-04
48mae93.8562022-11-19
49vikki93.7502022-11-08
50Jaro93.6772022-11-21