PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1maria10.0752024-06-21
2zize9.7582024-06-22
3Kathy O9.6952024-06-22
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1vikki10.0932024-06-20
2maria10.0882024-06-19
3anma10.0242024-06-21
4anna10.0172024-06-20
5Ved10.0102024-06-17
6ann10.0062024-06-21
7ania10.0042024-06-19
8akka9.9822024-06-17
9akk9.9812024-06-19
10an9.9772024-06-16
11amna9.9732024-06-17
12ana9.9632024-06-16
13Oeps9.9202024-06-17
14zize9.8382024-06-17
15Rozina9.7902024-06-19
16Becky9.7412024-06-16
17KLCNV9.7152024-06-18
18Kathy O9.7082024-06-16
19Nusha5.0922024-06-17
20Lindsay Matlock9892024-06-18
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1vikki10.1142024-06-12
2maria10.1032024-06-02
3mari10.0732024-05-24
4anma10.0242024-06-21
5anna10.0172024-06-20
6anam10.0162024-06-12
7amma10.0132024-06-11
8Ved10.0102024-06-17
9ann10.0062024-06-21
10ania10.0042024-06-19
11akan10.0032024-06-11
12akka9.9822024-06-17
13akk9.9812024-06-19
14an9.9772024-06-16
15amna9.9732024-06-17
16aakk9.9662024-06-05
17ana9.9632024-06-16
18aann9.9522024-06-04
19akkk9.9442024-06-11
20akna9.9342024-06-04
21annn9.9342024-06-10
22Oeps9.9202024-06-17
23ank9.9162024-06-06
24ammm9.9022024-05-27
25am9.8992024-05-27
26akn9.8642024-06-01
27zize9.8382024-06-17
28Rozina9.7902024-06-19
29Kathy O9.7882024-05-28
30Becky9.7412024-06-16
31bsd9.7182024-05-30
32KLCNV9.7152024-06-18
33Sand7.8562024-06-13
34v5.5342024-06-07
35dani5.2472024-06-05
36Lisa Hunter5.1712024-05-24
37Nusha5.0922024-06-17
38Donna3.0082024-06-05
39ian1.6402024-06-02
40Lindsay Matlock9892024-06-18
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1ilona160.8472019-12-08
2BVB Ron-Pix155.0412019-12-03
3marianne106.5532019-12-21
4Daggi100.1602020-01-09
5julia94.4382020-01-08
6jk91.0722019-11-21
7marcy83.6642020-02-01
8Crete81.0212020-01-25
9M4H378.2162019-11-20
10mom b77.3692020-01-24
11a68.3782019-12-14
12cora67.0622020-03-16
13joanna62.6292020-02-20
14keith strader62.4782019-12-02
15MARAIN61.9192019-12-23
16dale61.7872019-12-09
17luis58.9282019-11-30
18t55.2782020-01-14
19lien54.4942019-11-28
20Deloris54.1322019-12-21
21The 153.9452019-12-22
22Jo53.9332020-02-22
23timmie53.2252020-02-08
24Gnom51.5172020-01-06
25jazzy50.3162019-11-25
26BVB Ole50.1672020-01-19
27ALASKA KID 1/4/202048.6142020-01-05
28mike47.5452020-02-12
29Kurty43.6672020-02-18
30borgunde43.1712019-12-30
31cd42.8782020-02-08
32G'Ma Haines41.5212019-12-07
33muza41.1952019-12-20
34Elaine40.6762019-12-31
35xabel40.5612020-02-15
36Russ40.4022020-02-04
37liz40.3092019-12-08
38bente40.1132019-12-25
39ALASKA KID 1/6/202039.7352020-01-06
40Lola39.5502019-11-25
41bea37.7962019-12-27
42maryele36.6262020-02-19
43vikki10.1142024-06-12
44maria10.1032024-06-02
45mari10.0732024-05-24
46anma10.0242024-06-21
47anna10.0172024-06-20
48anam10.0162024-06-12
49amma10.0132024-06-11
50Ved10.0102024-06-17