PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Mystique330.9982026-10-24
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1ANILTON413.8692026-10-20
2dg385.7832026-10-22
3lily358.6722026-10-23
4Andrea344.8132026-10-17
5IG340.2422026-10-19
6Mystique330.9982026-10-24
7inge325.0462026-10-21
8Suemg20316.2272026-10-17
9a227.8332026-10-20
10mc222.5212026-10-19
11CORRINE43.2062026-10-22
12sam31.6732026-10-22
13Me24.0052026-10-21
14dee23.1842026-10-23
15Tiger7.1502026-10-18
16obi2.5002026-10-22
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1ANILTON413.8692026-10-20
2sss412.6302026-10-07
3bilu411.1162026-10-07
4dede403.4482026-09-26
5Kat401.6202026-10-11
6caro1398.8812026-10-12
7silvana393.1342026-10-10
8bing391.6612026-10-01
9vanella390.5192026-10-05
10rush386.5272026-09-29
11dg385.7832026-10-22
12Alley382.1552026-09-27
13silvana.cap379.8882026-09-30
14iza379.4482026-10-14
15Julle372.5362026-10-07
16tim370.5552026-10-16
17c358.9552026-10-15
18lily358.6722026-10-23
19Mality356.9722026-09-28
20Linda355.9302026-10-11
21CLB352.3422026-09-28
22CM349.4672026-09-29
23Arlene349.4272026-10-14
24st347.3062026-10-12
25ANDREA345.5882026-10-13
26IG340.2422026-10-19
27jenni332.2142026-10-14
28Mystique330.9982026-10-24
29Isi330.4882026-09-28
30polo329.2532026-10-06
31javier castaño327.5102026-09-28
32inge325.0462026-10-21
33mary62323.1582026-10-17
34fart ;)319.2182026-10-12
35Suemg20316.2272026-10-17
36mrstroll298.2522026-10-15
37abc294.1922026-09-29
38elle290.5572026-09-26
39AH286.7002026-10-02
40Ningsih266.7222026-10-08
41fletch238.1472026-10-08
42moni233.3732026-09-29
43Maddy229.7412026-10-10
44a227.8332026-10-20
45yekti226.8312026-10-05
46mc222.5212026-10-19
47treat105.9902026-10-06
48stumpy51.7442026-10-02
49rolf48.1772026-10-03
50CORRINE43.2062026-10-22
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1an436.9342021-07-11
2SZNUREK434.9012022-01-06
3reg427.7812023-07-01
4hc.med.RUHL425.7382022-09-10
5doc.RUHL425.4472022-11-07
6doktorchen425.4292022-09-08
7Annie L425.3362025-01-09
8Prof.RUHL425.3342023-03-02
9Dr.hab.RUHL425.2642022-09-20
10musi.RUHL425.2512023-04-19
11habi.mediz.RUHL425.2502023-09-19
12hab.Dr.RUHL425.2482022-12-27
13Dr.RUHL425.1862022-04-21
14medi.RUHL425.1562022-07-06
15Prof.A.RUHL425.1512022-08-09
16Dr.medi.RUHL425.1422024-01-14
17A.RUHL425.1372022-09-26
18Ing.RUHL425.0262022-04-13
19Luzie R.425.0192022-04-20
20hc.RUHL424.9812022-04-16
21hubsi.RUHL424.8822023-02-17
22med.RU.424.8522022-07-12
23medicus RUHL424.8182022-08-13
24Doci.RUHL424.7972023-07-19
25Doc.jr.RUHL424.7692022-08-03
26habi.RUHL424.7612022-05-22
27ACHIMEN424.7232022-04-23
28LUZIE Z.424.6702022-04-22
29hno.RUHL424.6582024-01-21
30hubsi.ACHIM424.6502023-03-04
31Doci.A.R.424.6192022-10-01
32KeijeUoaka424.4662025-06-06
33med.RUHL424.4392022-09-05
34doc.424.4082022-10-18
35Wichtel RUHL424.3332022-12-25
36wc.RUHL424.3212023-01-16
37doci RUHL424.3012022-10-30
38hc.doc.RUHL424.2982023-01-25
39Ach.RUHL424.2432023-05-10
40Doc.RU.424.2402022-08-10
41habil.RUHL424.1782022-04-30
42Achimchen424.1662022-04-18
43medicus.RUHL424.0902024-02-08
44Gi.RUHL424.0442022-05-18
45Mr.RUHL424.0172022-10-15
46Kuckuck423.9382022-09-07
47A.G.RUHL423.9322022-06-29
48Bodo B.423.9082022-04-25
49ANILTON413.8692026-10-20
50sss412.6302026-10-07